Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Leigh Rhoda

Leigh Rhoda

Diagnostician
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Brock Richardson

Brock Richardson

Principal
Mintonye Elementary School
Administration
Kari Riley Frey

Kari Riley Frey

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 1
Gina Roswarski

Gina Roswarski

IDEA
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Karin Schurman

Karin Schurman

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Kindergarten
Cassandra Sheets

Cassandra Sheets

Aide - Remediation
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Donald Sieber

Donald Sieber

Teacher - Music
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Angela Smith

Angela Smith

Cafeteria Manager
Mintonye Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Aren Spears

Aren Spears

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Tara Striegel

Tara Striegel

Student Service Coordinator
Mintonye Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Kaytlin Swick

Kaytlin Swick

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Barbara Tilley

Barbara Tilley

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 3
Jill Tuggle Stanis

Jill Tuggle Stanis

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 4
Trisha Wasmer

Trisha Wasmer

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
PE/Health
Lindley Waterbury

Lindley Waterbury

SLP Assistant
Mintonye Elementary School, Klondike Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Keavy West

Keavy West

Secretary - Principal
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Nancy Wheeler

Nancy Wheeler

Aide - Remediation
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Christine Wise

Christine Wise

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 3
Kimberly Yenerich

Kimberly Yenerich

Deaf and Hard of Hearing Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Jamie Yoder

Jamie Yoder

Consultant
James Cole Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Elizabeth Yost

Elizabeth Yost

Aide - Technology
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
< 1 2 showing 51 - 71 of 71 constituents