Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Tanja Andrews

Tanja Andrews

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 4
Jessica Arndt

Jessica Arndt

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Jasmin Avila

Jasmin Avila

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Michael Bennett

Michael Bennett

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Nichole Bowyer

Nichole Bowyer

Aide - Clerical
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristine Brewer

Kristine Brewer

Secretary - Principal
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelsey Brown

Kelsey Brown

Aide - Non-Instructional
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Chris Bymaster

Chris Bymaster

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Paulette Chase

Paulette Chase

Health Aide
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Health Services
Ray Chavez

Ray Chavez

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Meghan Clarkson

Meghan Clarkson

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Mary Clevenger

Mary Clevenger

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 3
Candace Dallinger

Candace Dallinger

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Sheryl Davis

Sheryl Davis

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Cindy Degolyer

Cindy Degolyer

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Kindergarten
Emily Delp

Emily Delp

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristy Delp

Kristy Delp

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Kindergarten
Christine Eitreim

Christine Eitreim

Nurse
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Health Services
Michelle Farrell

Michelle Farrell

Aide - Instructional
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Natalie Farrell

Natalie Farrell

Aide - Technology
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Christine Finger

Christine Finger

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Christina Fischer

Christina Fischer

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Kimberley Fogle

Kimberley Fogle

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Sandy Fountain

Sandy Fountain

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 4
Lori Frauhiger

Lori Frauhiger

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Kristy Gaskin

Kristy Gaskin

Speech Pathologist
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Laura Geiger

Laura Geiger

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Linda Gellenbeck

Linda Gellenbeck

Aide - Media
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Tina Goff

Tina Goff

Specialist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Tim Gourley

Tim Gourley

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kimberly Graham

Kimberly Graham

Occupational Therapist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Jacqueline Grider

Jacqueline Grider

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 1
Brian Hall

Brian Hall

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 4
Michelle Helms

Michelle Helms

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 1
Deborah Honsowetz

Deborah Honsowetz

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Jamie Hoversland

Jamie Hoversland

Aide - Interventionist
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Ashley Hudson

Ashley Hudson

Instructional Coach
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School
Curriculum
Peggy Huhn

Peggy Huhn

Teacher - Art
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Sarah Inskeep

Sarah Inskeep

Aide - Technology
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Peggy Johnson

Peggy Johnson

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Andrea Lawson

Andrea Lawson

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Nicole LeCuyer

Nicole LeCuyer

Psychologist
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Anjanette Lee

Anjanette Lee

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Eileesh Leuck

Eileesh Leuck

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Jennifer Logan

Jennifer Logan

Food Service Assistant
Mintonye Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Alisha McDole

Alisha McDole

Aide - EL
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Chris Miller

Chris Miller

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 1
Camon Milligan

Camon Milligan

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Grant Newcomb

Grant Newcomb

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 3
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 72 constituents