Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Shreen Arora

Shreen Arora

Physical Therapist
Mintonye Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Jasmin Avila

Jasmin Avila

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Michael Bennett

Michael Bennett

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kelsey Bowyer

Kelsey Bowyer

Teacher - Art
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Nichole Bowyer

Nichole Bowyer

Aide - Clerical
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Kayla Bridwell

Kayla Bridwell

Food Service Assistant
Mintonye Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Kelsey Brown

Kelsey Brown

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Chris Bymaster

Chris Bymaster

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Savannah Carlton

Savannah Carlton

Speech Pathologist
Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Amy Chase

Amy Chase

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Kindergarten
Paulette Chase

Paulette Chase

Health Aide
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Health Services
Ray Chavez

Ray Chavez

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Meghan Clarkson

Meghan Clarkson

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Mary Clevenger

Mary Clevenger

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 3
Kathy Clifton

Kathy Clifton

Long Term Substitute
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Allison Conkin

Allison Conkin

Student Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Student Teacher
Sarah Dalton

Sarah Dalton

Building Based Substitute
Mintonye Elementary School
Sheryl Davis

Sheryl Davis

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Cindy Degolyer

Cindy Degolyer

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Kindergarten
Emily Delp

Emily Delp

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristy Delp

Kristy Delp

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Kindergarten
Christine Eitreim

Christine Eitreim

Nurse - RN
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Health Services
Makenzie Ely

Makenzie Ely

Aide - RBT
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Michelle Farrell

Michelle Farrell

Remediation
Mintonye Elementary School
Natalie Farrell

Natalie Farrell

Technical Specialist
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Technology
Sandy Fountain

Sandy Fountain

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 4
Jordan Fulk

Jordan Fulk

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Laura Geiger

Laura Geiger

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Rachel Geisler

Rachel Geisler

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Tina Goff

Tina Goff

Specialist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Tim Gourley

Tim Gourley

Head Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kimberly Graham

Kimberly Graham

Occupational Therapist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Kelsey Greer

Kelsey Greer

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 3
Amanda Habben

Amanda Habben

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 1
Brian Hall

Brian Hall

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Michelle Helms

Michelle Helms

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 1
Kasey Honsowetz

Kasey Honsowetz

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Jamie Hoversland

Jamie Hoversland

Remediation
Mintonye Elementary School
Hailey Howe

Hailey Howe

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 4
Ashley Hudson

Ashley Hudson

Instructional Coach
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School
Curriculum
April Konkle

April Konkle

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Nicole LeCuyer

Nicole LeCuyer

Psychologist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Eileesh Leuck

Eileesh Leuck

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Alisha McDole

Alisha McDole

Aide - ELL
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Chris Miller

Chris Miller

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 1
Camon Milligan

Camon Milligan

Aide - Remediation
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Staci Morrison

Staci Morrison

Aide - Media
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Hannah Myers

Hannah Myers

Psychologist Assistant
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Maria Olivo

Maria Olivo

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Kayla Pruitt

Kayla Pruitt

Student Support Specialist
Mintonye Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 72 constituents