Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Joy Altepeter

Joy Altepeter

Aide - Non-Instructional
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Sue Anderson

Sue Anderson

Diagnostician
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Nichole Bowyer

Nichole Bowyer

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Kristine Brewer

Kristine Brewer

Secretary - Principal
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Shanell Bryant

Shanell Bryant

Aide
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Kasee Burkhalter

Kasee Burkhalter

Cafeteria Manager
Mintonye Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Marilyn Byers

Marilyn Byers

Aide - Media
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Chris Bymaster

Chris Bymaster

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Paulette Chase

Paulette Chase

Health Aide
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Health Services
Ray Chavez

Ray Chavez

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Meghan Clarkson

Meghan Clarkson

Aide
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Mary Clevenger

Mary Clevenger

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 3
Stephanie Crowe

Stephanie Crowe

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Sheryl Davis

Sheryl Davis

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Cindy Degolyer

Cindy Degolyer

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Kindergarten
Emily Delp

Emily Delp

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristy Delp

Kristy Delp

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Kindergarten
Trisha Dunwoody

Trisha Dunwoody

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
PE/Health
Robin Eastridge

Robin Eastridge

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Misty Falk

Misty Falk

Aide - EL
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Michelle Farrell

Michelle Farrell

Aide
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Sandy Fountain

Sandy Fountain

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 4
Lori Frauhiger

Lori Frauhiger

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Kristy Gaskin

Kristy Gaskin

Speech Pathologist
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Laura Geiger

Laura Geiger

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Tina Goff

Tina Goff

Specialist
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Tim Gourley

Tim Gourley

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kimberly Graham

Kimberly Graham

Occupational Therapist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Jacqueline Grider

Jacqueline Grider

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 1
Sarah Grimes

Sarah Grimes

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Kindergarten
Amanda Habben

Amanda Habben

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 4
Brian Hall

Brian Hall

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Christopher Hamm

Christopher Hamm

Psychologist
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Connie Harper

Connie Harper

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 3
Michelle Helms

Michelle Helms

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 1
Deborah Honsowetz

Deborah Honsowetz

Aide
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Peggy Huhn

Peggy Huhn

Teacher - Art
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Peggy Johnson

Peggy Johnson

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Linda Jones

Linda Jones

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Katie Larosae

Katie Larosae

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Andrea Lawson

Andrea Lawson

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Ashley Lawson

Ashley Lawson

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Eileesh Leuck

Eileesh Leuck

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Alisha McDole

Alisha McDole

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Chris Miller

Chris Miller

Aide - Interventionist
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Brigitte Monger

Brigitte Monger

Aide - Technology
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Staci Morrison

Staci Morrison

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Christine Pattison

Christine Pattison

Physical Therapist
Hershey Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Jessica Patton

Jessica Patton

Food Service Assistant
Mintonye Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Lynn Pohl

Lynn Pohl

Aide - Clerical
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 68 constituents
Powered by Finalsite