Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Lori Ahrens

Lori Ahrens

Occupational Therapist
Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Joy Altepeter

Joy Altepeter

Aide - Lunch/Recess Supervision
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Sue Anderson

Sue Anderson

Diagnostician
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Nichole Baker

Nichole Baker

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Nichole Bowyer

Nichole Bowyer

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Kristine Brewer

Kristine Brewer

Secretary - Principal
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Marilyn Byers

Marilyn Byers

Aide - Media
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Chris Bymaster

Chris Bymaster

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Paulette Chase

Paulette Chase

Health Aide
Mintonye Elementary School
Health Services
Ray Chavez

Ray Chavez

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Meghan Clarkson

Meghan Clarkson

Aide
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Mary Clevenger

Mary Clevenger

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 3
Kristin Cornelissen

Kristin Cornelissen

Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Sheryl Davis

Sheryl Davis

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Cindy Degolyer

Cindy Degolyer

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Kindergarten
Kristy Delp

Kristy Delp

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Kindergarten
Trisha Dunwoody

Trisha Dunwoody

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
PE/Health
Robin Eastridge

Robin Eastridge

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Melissa Eisensmith

Melissa Eisensmith

Teacher - Music
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Misty Falk

Misty Falk

Aide - EL
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Michelle Farrell

Michelle Farrell

Aide
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Sandy Fountain

Sandy Fountain

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 4
Lori Frauhiger

Lori Frauhiger

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Kristy Gaskin

Kristy Gaskin

Speech Pathologist
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Laura Geiger

Laura Geiger

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Cindy Gilles

Cindy Gilles

Physical Therapist
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Tim Gourley

Tim Gourley

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Jacqueline Grider

Jacqueline Grider

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 1
Sarah Grimes

Sarah Grimes

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Kindergarten
Amanda Habben

Amanda Habben

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 4
Brian Hall

Brian Hall

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Connie Harper

Connie Harper

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 3
Michelle Helms

Michelle Helms

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 1
Deborah Honsowetz

Deborah Honsowetz

Aide - Lunch/Recess Supervision
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Peggy Huhn

Peggy Huhn

Teacher - Art
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Shane Jacobs Powell

Shane Jacobs Powell

Cafeteria Assistant Manager
Mintonye Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Peggy Johnson

Peggy Johnson

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Linda Jones

Linda Jones

General Custodian
Mintonye Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Katie Larosae

Katie Larosae

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Andrea Lawson

Andrea Lawson

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 5
Eileesh Leuck

Eileesh Leuck

Teacher
Mintonye Elementary School
Grade 2
Ashley Martin

Ashley Martin

Aide
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Alisha McDole

Alisha McDole

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Chris Miller

Chris Miller

Aide - Interventionist
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Brigitte Monger

Brigitte Monger

Aide - Technology
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Staci Morrison

Staci Morrison

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
Jessica Patton

Jessica Patton

Food Service Assistant
Mintonye Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Joe Pepprock

Joe Pepprock

Psychologist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Ashley Pigg

Ashley Pigg

Aide
Mintonye Elementary School
Special Education
Lynn Pohl

Lynn Pohl

Aide - Clerical
Mintonye Elementary School
Support Staff
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 65 constituents
Powered by Finalsite